Axiom LCLCOM5MD4M-AX 50-125 mm LC to LC Wide Band Multimode Duplex OM5 Fiber Optic Cable - 4 m

In stock ? *In Stock - Subject to stock availability at point of fulfilment. In the event whereby the item is out of stock or unable to provide the service, 1Outlets will cancel the order and issue a Full refund in-store credit to you.
SKU 526f46fa4ca7b3a16651f9cafdb0f8fc

Free Shipping Worldwide available. Shipping time may vary depending on the address.

**Our CoVid-19 Message - This is a time of great stress and uncertainty. We are actively validating, routing and re-routing orders with our overseas merchants, logistic partners and airlines. Deliveries and supply may expect delays. (See DHL Service Alert)

**In Stock (Low Inventory Warning) - Subject to stock availability at point of fulfilment. In the event whereby the item is out of stock or unable to provide the service, 1Outlets will cancel the order and issue a Full refund in-store credit to you (See Refunds).

Report any copyrighted, DMCA, inappropriate, offensive, prohibited, potentially Illegal Listings.

Axiom lclcom5md4m-ax 50-125 mm lc to lc wide band multimode duplex om5 fiber optic cable - 4 m, Axiom : Electronics: Electronics : and free technical support. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime ; Cable Length: 13.12 ft Cable Length: 13.12 ft Product Type: Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Device Supported: Network Device Manufacturer Part Number: LCLCOM5MD4M-AX Limited ; : Lifetime Manufacturer: Saying Memory Solutions Product Name: LC/LC Wide Band Multimode Duplex OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m Brand Name: Saying Brand Name: Saying Cable Type: Fiber Optic Connector Type on First End: LC Network Connector Type on Second End: LC Network Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Cable Type: Fiber Optic Connector Type on First End: LC Network Connector Type on Second End: LC Network Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Connector on First End Details: 2 x LC Network Connector on Second End Details: 2 x LC Network

We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Saying offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We offer a variety of solutions including vulcanized fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables.




SKU

526f46fa4ca7b3a16651f9cafdb0f8fc

Brand

Axiom

Length (cm.)

1.6002