Axiom memory solutions Axiom LCLCOM4MD35M-AX LC/LC MULTIMODE Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 35M

In stock ? *In Stock - Subject to stock availability at point of fulfilment. In the event whereby the item is out of stock or unable to provide the service, 1Outlets will cancel the order and issue a Full refund in-store credit to you.
SKU 9c0845cc8c2ee826a3a2470c6b1f2b22

Free Shipping Worldwide available. Shipping time may vary depending on the address.

**Our CoVid-19 Message - This is a time of great stress and uncertainty. We are actively validating, routing and re-routing orders with our overseas merchants, logistic partners and airlines. Deliveries and supply may expect delays. (See DHL Service Alert)

**In Stock (Low Inventory Warning) - Subject to stock availability at point of fulfilment. In the event whereby the item is out of stock or unable to provide the service, 1Outlets will cancel the order and issue a Full refund in-store credit to you (See Refunds).

Report any copyrighted, DMCA, inappropriate, offensive, prohibited, potentially Illegal Listings.

Axiom lclcom4md35m-ax lc/lc multimode duplex om4 50/125 fiber optic cable 35m: Electronics : Maxim LC/LC Multimode Convert OM4 50/125 Fiber Sensory receptor Cable 35m


SKU

9c0845cc8c2ee826a3a2470c6b1f2b22

Brand

Axiom Memory Solutions

Length (cm.)

17.8054